FCAC Says Thank You

Are you on this list?

We are making contact with past staff, board members, artists and collaborators that have contributed to the 40 year history of FCAC.

If you are on this list, but haven’t been in touch with FCAC over the last year, we may not have your current contact details.  If you are not on this list and you think you should be – we’d love to add you.

We would love to see you at our Birthday Party on November 8, click here for the full party invite.

Please get in touch with Morgan Brady:
E: morgan@footscrayarts.com
P: 9362 8806

 


AAMER RAHMAN, AARON SIMMS, ABANTE BABAE, ABRAHAM ADET, ADAM SIMMONS, ADEN ROLFE, ADRIAN SHERRIFF, ADRIENE DELANEY, ADRIENNE BALDWIN, ADRIENNE LIEBMANN, AHMARNYA PRICE, ALAN DAWSON, ALBERT MARSHALL, ALDEMITA SORONO, ALE LUIBINAS, ALIA GABRES, ALIA MAHMOUD, ALICE REED, ALISON RICHARDS, ALISTER KARL, ALLAN WALKER, ALLEN LAVERTY, ALYOSHA AGUDO, AMAARA RAHEEM, AMANDA ARMSTRONG, AMANDA OWEN, AMANDA PICKETT, AMBARA BARATAWIDJAJA, AMPLIFIED ELEPHANTS, AMY BODOSSIAN, ANA VRANTSIS, ANASTASIA BEKOS, ANDI LAWSON-MOORE, ANDRE COLLIER, ANDRE WIDJAJA, ANDREA KEEBLE, ANDREW BROWN, ANDREW DODDS, ANDREW KOSTARAKIS, ANDREW PAGANELLA, ANDREW SHOBEN, ANDY FERGISON, ANGELA BOURKE, ANGELA FRANCIS TROMBELLI, ANGELA GALLIPOLI, ANGIE MACMILLAN, ANITA HUSTAS, ANN CHADWICK, ANN MORROW, ANNA HAMILTON, ANNA KURNOSKO, ANNA PIDGEON, ANNA POLENTZAS, ANNA SKREINER, ANNE CHADWICK, ANNE HOWARD, ANNE HOWEI, ANNE LEARMOUTH, ANNE LYNCH, ANNEKE VAN BERKEL, ANNIE MANGAN, ANNIE NASH, ANNIE ROBINSON, ANNIE STEPHENS, ANTHONY BURKE, ANTHONY CAMM, ANTHONY LAWANG, ANTHONY MAGEN, ANTHONY THIRWALL, ANTONIA BRUNS, ANTONIO DAMARKO, ARADA ETHIOPIAN CULTURAL CENTRE, ARCHIE ROACH, ARIEL PINK’S HAUNTED GRAFITTI ARTIST, ARLENE TEXTAQUEEN, ARNA SINGLETON, ARTLIFE, ASH KEATING, ASHLEE HINTS, ASHLEE LAING, AUNTY CAROLYN BRIGGS, AVERIL ADAMSON, AZLAN MCLENNAN,

BABY GUERRILLA, BANANA SEIS, BAPTISM OF UZI, BARAT ALI BATOOR, BARBARA TORMA, BARRY WARD, BART WILLOUGHBY, BBOY LAMAROC, BEA MADDOCK, BEACH HOUSE, BEAR IN HEAVEN, BEC CAREY-GRIEVE, BEC REID, BEFEKIR KEBEDE, BELINDA VAUGHAN, BELINDA WOODS, BENJAMIN BEARE, BENJAMIN BENNETT, BENJAMIN FOX, BENJAMIN YATES, BENNI ARONI, BERNADETTE FITZGERALD, BERNADETTE TSIAVOS, BERNARD NAGLE, BERNI M JANSSEN, BERYL BEATTIE, BETTY FRANKLIN, BETTY WATSON, BEV O’SHEA, BEV ROBERTS, BEVERLEY WYBURN, BGIRL STASH, BIANCA SCIARRETTA , BIG FISH, BILL HORROCKS, BILL KELLY, BIN DIXON-WARD, BINDI COLE, BLONDE READHEAD, BO SVORONOS, BONNIE PRESLEY, BOON WURRUNG FOUNDATION, BRASILEIRA CAFÉ CONNECTIONS, BRENDAN COGHLAN, BRENDAN LAWLEY, BRENDAN LEE, BRETT HOSIE, BRIAN TRUEMAN, BRIDGET ROBERTS, BROOKE HARRISON, BROOKE HATHERALL, BROOKE WILLIAMS, BRUCE MILDENHALL, BRYAN STONE,

CAEWEN MARTIN, CAILEEN HASSAL, CAITLIN MACKIE, CAL WILSON, CARLEY RAWLE, CARLOS SANCHEZ, CARMEL TAIG, CARMEN GROSTAL, CARMEN NOVOA, CAROL CAMPBELL, CAROL MAVRIC, CAROLINE GRAHAM, CAROLYN PATIENCE, CASEY RICE, CASSANDRA TYTLER, CAT SWEENEY, CATHERINE BUMAN, CATHERINE CONNOR, CATHERINE HAMM, CATHERINE MAYER, CATHERINE SWEENEY, CATHY JOHNSTONE, CATHY PATROS, CAZ ANDERSON, CHACO KATO, CHAOTIC ORDER, CHARLIE SOLOMON, CHARLOTTE DAY, CHELSEA HATHERALL, CHERALYN LIM, CHERYL LEWIS-FITZGERALD, CHERYL NICHOLSON, CHI VU, CHRIS AQUILINA, CHRIS BOROWIAK, CHRIS QUINLAN, CHRIS SANDERS, CHRISTINE EARLE, CHRISTINE GRACE, CHRISTOPHER YOUNG, CHRISTOS LINOU, CHRISTY FLAWS, CIARA GLOVER, CINDY CURRAN, CLAIR TEISEN, CLAIRE BUTTACAVOLI, CLAIRE SAXBY, CLARA BRACK, CLARISSA LEACH, CLAUDIO VIDAL, CLAUS BARABBAS, CLEMENTE CRISTOFOLI, CLEO CUTCHER, CLINTON NAIN, CLOUD CONTROL, COLIN MCDONALD, COLLEEN HARTLAND, CONOR FOX, CPAF, CUONG NGUYEN, CUT COPY,

DAISY WATKINS-HARVEY, DAIVD HALL, DALE GARFINKEL, DALE PACKARD, DAN KELLY, DAN PRICHARD, DAN SULTAN, DAN WEST, DANIEL DAWE, DANIEL ZWEDU, DANIELLE UHLMANN, DANNY AI SABBAGH, DARIEN PULLEN, DARIN BENDALL, DARREN GEE, DARRYL RICHARDS, DARYL PELLIZZER, DAVE KELMAN, DAVID BILLS, DAVID BRIDIE, DAVID EVERIST, DAVID HOLMES, DAVID MEMBERY, DAVID MOSSOP, DAVID NGUYEN, DAVID PENNAY, DAVID WELLS, DAVID WOTZKO, DEAN JACKSON, DEAN MICHAEL, DEBBIE PEARSON, DEERHUNTER, DEM LIEU MANG, DENG ABDUL, DENIS JAYE PENNALLIGEN, DENISE SMALLWOOD, DERSHAYE TESSEMA, DESTINY DEACON & VIRGINIA FRASER, DIANA DOWNIE, DIANE CUNNINGHAM, DIANE MAYER, DIANNA POWELL, DIMITRA PHISA, DINDY VAUGHAN, DIVA GUASCH, DJ TIGERFUNK, DJ WASABI, DOK-HI KIM, DOMINIQUE RADA, DON WOODMAN, DONNA JACKSON, DOREEN SIDEBOTTOM, DOREEN STOJANOVSKI, DOROTA SCALLY, DOROTHY PAGE, DOUG CLYMO, DOUG DE VRIES, DOUG SMITH, DOUGLAS MCPETRIE, DR CHANDRABHANU, DREDA HEARD, DUAA MAHMOUD, DUNCAN FOSTER, DYA SINGH, DYLAN HODDA,

EARLY SHEPPARD, EARTHSONTE CHU, ELIO PEREIRA, ELISA BUTTERWORTH-GONEBALE, ELISSA HULLAH, ELIZABETH HAY, ELIZABETH MCKINNON, ELIZABETH WALSH, ELIZABETH WARNOCK, ELLIOT BUIS, EMERETTA CROSS, EMILE ZILE, EMILY ROSS, EMMA MILDERN, EMMA RASMUSSEN, EMMALINE MACARTNEY, EMMANUAL SANTOS, ENDLESS GARDENS, ENID STEIN, ERIN WATSON, ERNESTO GAJARDO, ERNIE ALTHOFF, ERROLL KELLAS, ESAM SALLEH, ESTHER TUDDENHAM, EVA KAHANS, EZELDIN DENG,

FATEN MOHAMED, FCAT, FELICITY HORSELEY, FERNANDA RONQUILLO EVANGELISTA,  FIONA MOORE,  FIONA RAIKE,  FLEU BRETT, FLOSSIE PEITSCH, FOALS, FOOTSCRAY FLYERS YOUTH CIRCUS, FRANCA STADLER, FRANCESCA SCULLI, FRANK MAZZITELLI, FRED HOSKING, FRED WARDLAW, FUYUKA IIJIMA, FYNN RANDLE,

GABOR VARADI, GARY PARAMANATHAN, GARY THOMPSON, GAVIN PYE, GENEVIEVE PICOT, GENEVIEVE SEARLE, GENNY HAASZ, GEOFF DUNSTAN, GEOFF WOLFENDEN, GEORGE LEKAKIS, GEORGE SEELAF, GEORGIE WETTENHALL, GERALDINE EARLE, GERLEE SCANLAN, GIANCARLO GELSOMINO, GIANCARLO PIERRI, GIANNELLA DARBO, GIAO CHI, GILLIAN HARRISON, GILLIAN OTTONE, GINA GASCOIGNE, GINA KALABISHIS, GINA KURAS, GINA MOSS, GISELLE DELGOS, GLORIA MILLER, GOTYE, GRACE VANILAU, GRANSTON DISPLAY, GRAZYNA BLEJA, GREB STEBBING, GREG DALY, GREG DAVIES, GREG HOURIGAN, GREG RIDDELL, GRUPO TEATRO LATINO, GUILIA BAGGIO, GWEN GOEDECKE

HAILELUEL GEBRE-SELASSIE, HANNAH MORPHY WALSH, HANNAH PRESLEY, HARRY FLOATE, HEATHER HORRICKS, HEATHER MARSH, HEATHER SPINNER, HEATHER VAN HEERWAARDEN, HELEN KASSA, HELEN STYNDA, HELEN YATES, HELENA GONEABLE, HIROMI TANGO, HMONG COMMUNITY, HOANG TRAN NGUYEN, HODY HONG, HOLY FUCK, HOMER EUGENIO, HUA TINH THUONG, HUGH ANDERSON, HUGH BASSET, HUU TRAN

IAIN ROSS, IAN COCKMAN, IAN DRAAISMA, IAN ELSUM, IAN MULLINS, IDJA DANCE THEATRE, IFZA RIND, INGRID VOORENDT, IRENE BARBERIS, ISABEL FITZGERALD, ISABEL HERTAEG, ISOBEL KNOWLES

JABULA! AFRICAN COMMUNITY CHOIR, JACK SHEPPARD, JACOB BOEHME, JACOB TOLO, JACQUI BROWN, JACQUI HOLIEN, JADE LILLIE, JAHN BRAYBROOK, JAKE MARTIN, JAKE RUSH, JAKI STAUDE, JAMES HULLICK, JAMES MCCAUGHEY, JAMES O’BRIEN, JAMIE LEA LYONS, JAMIE RAWLS, JAMILA EL MAROUDI, JAMSHID KHADIWALA, JAN CAPLAN, JAN DE CASTRO, JANDY PARAMENETHAN, JANE EAGGER, JANE FLOWERS, JANET FARROW, JANICE KENT-MACKENZIE, JANNAH PARTINGTON, JANNIE CARROLL, JANUSZ KRECZMANSKI, JARED LAY, JARRAH BUNDLE, JASON BUNN, JASON LEJCAK, JASON PICKFORD, JAYDE HOUREAU, JEAN EACOTT, JEAN KER WALSH, JEANETTE GRIEG, JEANETTE SLANEY, JEANNIE HEYNATZ, JENNA WILLIAMS, JENNIE CAMPBELL, JENNIFER BARRY, JENNIFER CAMPBELL, JENNIFER DECOLONGEN, JENNIFER ELLIS, JENNIFER HECTOR, JENNIFER MCLEOD, JENNY & JOHNNY, JENNY ALVIN, JENNY CARROLL, JENNY MCLEOD, JENNY NGO, JEREMY DAVID MORRISSY, JEREMY DULLARD, JEREMY GADEN, JEROME TANUVASA, JERRIE SANTOS, JERRIL RECHTER, JESS DEVEREAUX, JESSICA RASCHKE, JESSICA TAYLOR, JESSIE DEAN, JESSLYN MOSS, JILL PEARL, JILL REICHSTEIN, JILL TWIST, JIM DOWLING, JO DRAKE, JO DUNBAR, JO NADJ, JO NADJ, JOAN COXSEDGE, JOAN JONES, JOANNA TREVATHAN, JODIE FARRUGIA, JOE GEIA, JOE GRIXTI, JOE VELLA, JOEL MURRAY, JOGZIE CAMPBELL, JOHN BOUCHER, JOHN BRAYBROOK, JOHN BURGOS, JOHN DONALSON, JOHN EDGAR, JOHN HOWARD, JOHN MCLAREN, JOHN MONEMVASSIOUS, JOHN PIERRI GIANCARLO, JOHN RYRIE, JOHN SEALE, JOHN SHUTTLEWORTH, JOHNY MOLINA, JOLAN TOBIAS, JONATHAN SINATRA, JONZI D, JOSEPH BUTERA, JOSEPH VELLA, JOSEPHINE BRADLEY SCOTT, JOSH GRANT, JOYCE HINTERDING, JUANITA SEGOVIA, JUDE BOWMAN, JUDI POTTER, JUDITH SHAPLAND, JUDY PILE, JUDY SPOKES, JULIE BRAND, JULIE STEVENS, JULIEN ROZENBERGS, JULIO MARTINES, JULY DAYS, JUSTIN KING, JUSTINE DONOHUE, JUSTINE WARNER

KAREN LEWIS, KAREN TOOHEY, KARENNE REES, KATARINA HANSSON, KATE EWING, KATE FRYER, KATE GOLDING, KATEN BALLA, KATH CLARK-ORSANIC, KATH DUNDON, KATH PEARCE, KATHARINE NEIL, KATHERINE BRANCH, KATHRYN SUTHERLAND, KATHRYN WEBSTER, KATHY TRIFFITT, KATRINA GOLDING, KATSUYUKI ISHIKAWA, KAY DEVLIN, KAY MORRISSEY, KEILOR OUTREACH PROGRAM, KEITH BERNE, KEITH O’BRIEN, KEITH WONG, KELLY ADAIR, KELLY HUCKER, KELLY RYALL, KEN MOSS, KENT FISK, KERRON SMOOTHY, KETIL BEDFORD, KEVIN JANNER, KHALED ABDULWAHAB, KIM CAO, KONSTANTINA PHILIPPOU, KOO LEHTONEN, KRISTIN HENRY, KRISTIN MCIVER, KRISTOPHER JURESKO, KRYS RZEMINSKI, KYILE MCCORMICK, KYLIE BELLING, KYLIE GRAL

LARISSA MCFARLANE, LARRY WALSH, LASZLO BAKE, LAURA LANTIERI, LAUREN RUSSELL, LAUREN WRAIGHT, LE VAN TAI, LEAH SING, LEIGH HOBB, LEILA AGULIA, LELLA CARIDI, LEN BARRATT, LENARD TRAE, LEROY PARSONS, LES SAVY FAV, LESELEY WALTERS, LIA PA’APAA’A, LILLIAN CARLAND, LILLYA DUKS, LILY DEETH, LINDA AITKEN, LINDA HUM, LINDA PIERSON, LINDSAY COX, LINDSAY SUTHERLAND, LISA MAZA, LISS GABB, LIZ LACEY, LIZ ORR, LLOYD PRESS, LOE LAWLER,  LOIS DENSHAM, LOKI, LOUISA ALEXANDER, LOUISE HUNTER, LOUISE MORGAN, LOUISE RADCLIFFE-SMITH, LUCY DYSON, LUIS GERALDES, LUIS VELIZ, LUKE CAMPBELL, LUKE HARALAMPOU, LUKE ISON, LUKE O’CONNOR, LUKE PITHER, LY QUA CAU, LYN MORGAIN, LYN WALL, LYNDA SMERDON, LYNNE BELL, LYNNE HYLAND, LYNNE WANNAN,

MADELEINE FLYNN, MADRE MONTE, MAI DUONG, MAI HO, MAJOR NAPIER, MAMMAD AIDANI, MANDY DUONG, MANDY GRINBLAT, MANFRED HELLER, MANGESTO CHOL, MANWEL CASSAR, MARBEE WILLIAMS, MARCO VINCIO FLORES, MARCUS GRIFFIN, MARCUS HUGHES, MAREE NICOLACI, MARG HORWELL, MARGARET ARNOLD, MARGARET DOBSON, MARGUND SALLOWSKI, MARIA CECELIA VELLA, MARIA GRIFFIN, MARIA ROSA BRAVO, MARILEN TABACCO, MARILU GUZMAN, MARILYN CARDINAL, MARIO PANE, MARIO PASQUALE, MARION CROOKE, MARISA RAMOS, MARISU ACEVEDO, MARK FRANKLIN, MARK WAGER, MARSHA THOMSON, MARTIN COUTTS, MARTIN KIZUR, MARTIN MACKERRAS, MARTIN SMITH, MARTIN VIERDAG, MARVYN MORIARTY, MARY BEREUX, MARY CASSISI, MARY DIXON, MARY DOUMANY, MARY ELLEN KING, MARY KARUNJEEWA, MARY MAHONEY, MARY NEWDICK, MARY QUINSACARA, MARY ROBERTS, MATHEW JAKOBI, MATT CHAUMONT, MATT HICKEY, MATT TURNER, MATTHEW KRUSIC-GOLUB, MAUREEN FLANNERY, MAUREEN RYAN, MAXINE YATES, MEGAN CROWLEY, MEGAN EVANS, MEHWISH IQBAL, MELAKU YIMER, MELANIE LEAROYD, MELINDA AUSTEN, MENOMENA, MEREDITH MUNROE, MEREDITH WINDUST, MERLINDA BOBIS, MERRYL CAREY, METSE HAGOS, MIA STANFORD, MIACHAEL HALLS, MIACHAEL HALLS, MICHAEL BLUNDEN, MICHAEL BRENNAN, MICHAEL DELANY, MICHAEL GOTTI, MICHAEL HALLS, MICHAEL HEWES, MICHAEL HILL, MICHAEL O’HANLON, MICHAEL PEREC, MICHAEL REYNOLDS, MICHAEL RICE, MICHAEL ROWE, MICHAEL WRIGHT, MICHALIS MICHAEL, MICHELINA DI MAURO, MICHELLE CUNNINGHAM, MICHELLE GRAHAM, MICHILINE YOK YEAN LEE, MIFFY HODSON, MIGHTY BUZZNICKS, MILICA SPASOVIC, MILOS MANOJLIVIC, MIMI VELEVSKA, MOHAMMED NORAY, MORGAN BRADY, MOSES BAHATI, MULTICULTURAL CHOIR

NADJA KOSTICH, NAOMI ADAMS, NAOMI STEINBORNER, NARETHA WILLIAMS, NAZEEM HUSSAIN, NEBOJSA SIMIC, NEIL GARDINER, NEIL LANGFORD,
NEIL LANGFORD, NELIA JUSTO, NERIDA KIROV, NGARDARB RICHES, NGARRA WILLIAMS, NICK KALLINCOS, NICK TSIAVOS, NICKY PASTORE, NICOLA JOHNSON,
NICOLE ASHBY, NIKKI O’TOOLE, NIKKI ZERELLA, NOELA WALKER, NORBERT LOEFFLER, NORM ROBERTS, NORMA WESTON, NORMAN WALTERS

OK-HEAN CHANG, OLIVIA SLATER, ORANA CHAMBER ORCHESTRA, OWEN MCKERN,

PABLO DIAZ, PABLO RODRIGUEZ-ALBERS, PADDY GARRITTY, PAM WARD, PAMELA BRANAS, PAMELA DEBRINCAT, PANDORA KAY, PAOLA BALLA, PAOLA JOYCE, PASCAL BARBARE, PASSPORT FOR AMY, PAT BULL, PAT DUNCAN, PAT HAYES, PATRICIA CORNELIUS, PATRICIA THORPE, PATRICK LAM, PATRICK MARKS, PAUL BORG, PAUL GALBALLY, PAUL McDONALD-SMITH, PAUL NEWHAM, PAUL O’KEEFFE, PAUL ORLANDINI, PAUL SUMMERS, PAUL THOMAS, PAULA VAN BEEK, PAULINA CAMPOS, PAULINE BRADY, PAULINE VARCRUYSSE, PENNY LINDEMAN, PETA MURRAY, PETA SERGEANT, PETER CREAMER, PETER FERGUSON, PETER GREEN, PETER MASKELL, PETER MOUSAFERIADIS, PETER NEVILLE, PETER PILVEN, PETER SLOMAN, PETER TOLHURST, PHILLIPA GILBY, PHILLIPA KELLY, PHYL MCMILLAN, PHYLLIS STEBBING, PICKIN’ AT THE PIGGERY, PINO CALATI, PIUS WASI, PLATH DIAR, POL5, POPPY BERVANAKIS, PRICILA DIAZ

QUANG PHAM, QUE MINH

RACHEL MAIN, RACHEL TAPLIN, RAFAEL ROJAS, RAOL WAINWRIGHT, RAPHAEL ZIMMEMAN, RAT VS POSSUM, RAY DAVIES, RAY TAYLOR, RAYMOND BRIGGS, REBECCA BARNARD, REBECCA GERRETT-MAGEE, REBECCA HILTON, REBECCA MEZEI, REBEKAH BEARE, RECHARGE THEATRE, RED PLANET, REFILOE KHOBANE, REGAN TAMANUI, REN YAMAMOTO, RENATE JACOBS, RHYLL DORRINGTON, RHYS RODGERS, RIC McCRACKEN, RICHARD BUTTACAVOLI, RICHARD GILL, RICHARD MILLER, RICHARD VABRE, RICHIE ALLEN, RICK VIDGEN, RIKKI-METISSE MARLOW, RITA HUGHES, ROB BAUM, ROB GEBERT, ROBERT BALL, ROBERT BUNDLE, ROBERT CHAMPION, ROBERT HUGHES, ROBERT MANGION, ROBERT MCGUINNESS, ROBERT TICKNER, ROBERT VIDOVICH, ROBERT YUNG, ROBERTA TANDURELLA, ROBIN BEST, ROBIN GADOR, ROBIN LAURIE, ROCKY MAROLLO, ROGER HOLLOWAY, ROMNEY CARVAN, RON COLEMAN, RON NAGORKA, RON PALMER, ROS BEER, ROSA CHIRI, ROSIE KILVERT, ROSS DIXON, ROSS HANNAFORD, ROSS MANNING, ROYCE WARDEN, RUBY MACKENZIE, RUDY DARMAWAN, RUSSELL McGREGOR, RUSSELL McKENZIE, RUTH O’LEARY, RYAN BUHAGIAR

SAARA LAMBERG, SALAMAWIT MECKONEN, SALLY BLENHEIM, SALLY BOYD, SALLY MOONIE, SALLY SCOTT WALKER, SAM GOBLE, SAMOAN CULTURAL GROUP, SAMUEL ODLUM, SAMUEL ROUTLEDGE, SANDRA LONG, SANDY COOK, SARAH BERRY, SARAH CATHCART, SARAH MASTERS, SEBLE GIRMA, SERENA BURCHELL, SETH MCGORLICK, SHANTI MONTEIRO, SHARLENE KURUPPUARACHCHI, SHARON CAVANAGH, SHARON GRUENERT, SHARON ORBELL, SHAURNTAE LYONS, SHEN PANGENG, SHERRYL CLARK, SHONA TE HAU, SIDE CHAIN AUDIO, SILVIA AGUIRRE, SIMEON PRITCHARD, SIMON DE LACY-LEACEY, SIMON HARVEY, SIMON TERRILL, SINGING BOWL MEDIA, SIV GRAVA, SLOWJAXX, SOL Y SOMBRA, SOLUNA DANCE, SOPHIA SZOSTAKOWSKA, SOPHIE QUILTY, SOSINA WOGAYEHU, SPIROS RANTOS, STACEY EARSMAN, STAJA HOBSBAWN, STELLA GAMBL, STEPHAN FRIEDLE, STEPHANIS CAPORON, STEPHEN GROAT, STEPHEN O’HARA, STEVE HUMPHRIES, STEVE WILSON, STEVEN LEADBEATER, STEVEN PIKE, STORNOWAY, STRETCH THEATRE, STUART FLENLEY, STUART FLUVILLA, STUART RINGHOLT, SUE ARMSTRONG, SUE CURWOOD, SUE DAHN, SUE DANCE, SUE GILLARD, SUE HEARY, SUE LOWE, SUE MITCHELL, SUE SPEER, SUE-KERRY DAWSON, SUNSHINE ART & TECH PROJECT, SUSAN GALAMBOS, SUSAN JOHNSON, SUSAN JONES, SUSAN MITCHELL, SUSSAN EINSIEDEL, SWEE LENG LIM

TAMARA KIRBY, TAMARA WATT, TAMIRAT GEBREMARIAM, TAMMY ANDERSON, TAMMY DELANY, TAMSIN SHARP, TAN TISHENG, TANIA BOSAK, TANYA MATHESON, TARA-ROSE BUTTERWORTH-GONEBALE, TAWANDA GADZIKWA, TEGAN CONNOR, TEKLAY GEBRESLASSIE, TENIELLE CLERKE, TERRY CHAPMAN, TESS BERGIN, THAI DUONG, THE ANTLERS, THE CAPE COD AFFAIR, THE CHAOTIC ORDER, THE DRUNK MUMS, THE HACKETTS, THE HOLIDAYS, THE HUMIDITY PROJECT, THE MOXIE, THE WHITE GOODS, THEA GEDDES, THIEN-AN NGUYEN, THOANG BANG KHUANG, THOMAS LE, TIBOR GEDE, TIEN PHAM, TIM HUMPHREY, TIMOTHY PHILLIPS, TINA LE, TOM CHO, TOM STRACHAN, TOM SUMMERS, TOM SUMMERS, TONY DE GABRIELE, TONY HICKS, TONY LE NGUYEN, TONY WATTS, TRINH VU, TRISH ANDERSON, TRISH FITZPATRICK, TRISH THORPE, TUULA PARTANEN, TZI-CHIANG LIN,

UNCLE LARRY WALSH, URANIA MICHAELIDES, URSULA BEAUMONT

VALENTINA LEVKOWICZ, VAN THANH RUDD, VANESSA CHAPPLE, VANESSA PIGRUM, VELLA TEEVALI, VENETIA BRISSENDEN, VERA LIMA, VIC SANT, VICKI COUZENS, VICTORIA CINI, VICTORIA JONES, VICTORIA MORPHY, VIETNAMESE YOUTH THEATRE, VIN RYAN, VINCE JONES, VINCENT VERDUCI, VINCENZA FAZZALORI, VINISHA MULANI, VIOLENT SOHO, VIOLETA VELIZ, VIV MEHES, VIV SERCOMBE, VIVIE-ANNE FAZZALORI, VOICE, VUKADIN DJURDJIC

WALLY EACOTT, WARPAI, WARREN ELLIS, WARWICK TIERNAN, WASABI, WELLS TREENFIELD, WENDY BARRIE, WENDY EWERT, WENDY HARVEY, WENDY MAYER, WENDY MORRISON, WESTERN REGION CONCERT BAND, WESTRINGS, WHITE GOODS, WICKID FORCE, WILL KOMPTON, WILLIAM KELLY

XANTHE BEESLEY, XANTHE WOOD, XIAN JIE WAN, XIANSHU SHE, XIAO JIE WANT, XIAO JUN SHI

YANINA VANDENBERG, YASMIN SABUNCU, YASUSHI ASAYA, YEASAYER, YOHOSIE, YOUTH MUSIC HIVE, YP3, YVONNE BISCHOFBERGER

ZACHARY RUSH, ZANE TROW, ZERO FLAG, ZORAN BOGDANOVIC.